Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice Price at McDonald's (2026)

Cold & Frozen Drinks

Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice

A$7.73Australia178 calories

A Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice costs A$7.73 at McDonald's in Australia (updated July 2026).

Wondering how much a Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice costs at McDonald's in Australia? The current price is A$7.73. That's about 15% above the average McDonald's Cold & Frozen Drink item โ€” the 2nd-most-expensive of 14 we track. It has 178 calories. It's available at around 25 McDonald's locations across Australia. Prices are sourced from delivery platforms and refreshed regularly. Compare it against other brands or set a free price-drop alert on MenuPriceToday.

Nutrition

178calories

9%

Daily Value

Carbs
42.2g15% DV
Sodium
22mg1% DV
Sugar36.8g(74% DV)

% DV = % of daily value based on a 2,000 kcal diet. Nutrition data from Mcdonalds's official information. For informational purposes only.

Compare Mcdonalds prices across 23 countries โ€” Fast-Food Price Index โ†’

Frequently asked questions

How much does Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice cost at Mcdonalds in Australia?

Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice costs A$7.73 at Mcdonalds in Australia as of July 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

How many calories are in Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice?

Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice has 178 calories, protein: 0.0g, carbs: 42.2g, fat: 0.0g. Nutrition is from Mcdonalds's official information.

Where can I order Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice in Australia?

You can order Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice from Mcdonalds via Uber Eats in Australia. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Mcdonalds prices updated?

We refresh Mcdonalds menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the Medium Keri Orange Apple Juice price you see reflects the latest available data.