Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast Price at Domino's Pizza (2026)

Pizzas Festin / Feast Pizzas

Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast

C$16.69Canada250 calories

A Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast costs C$16.69 at Domino's Pizza in Canada (updated July 2026).

Looking up the Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast price at Domino's Pizza in Canada? It currently sells for C$16.69. That's about 6% below the average Domino's Pizza Pizzas Festin / Feast Pizza item โ€” the 2nd-cheapest of 16 we track. It has 250 calories and 12g of protein. It's available at around 617 Domino's Pizza locations across Canada. Prices are sourced from delivery platforms and refreshed regularly. Set a free alert to know the moment this price changes on MenuPriceToday.

Nutrition

250calories

13%

Daily Value

Protein
12g24% DV
Carbs
26g9% DV
Fat
10g13% DV
Sodium
490mg21% DV
Sugar1g(2% DV)
Saturated Fat5g

% DV = % of daily value based on a 2,000 kcal diet. Nutrition data from Dominos's official information. For informational purposes only.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast cost at Dominos in Canada?

Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast costs C$16.69 at Dominos in Canada as of July 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

How many calories are in Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast?

Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast has 250 calories, protein: 12.0g, carbs: 26.0g, fat: 10.0g. Nutrition is from Dominos's official information.

Where can I order Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast in Canada?

You can order Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast from Dominos via Uber Eats in Canada. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Dominos prices updated?

We refresh Dominos menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the Pepperoni / Pepperoni Feast price you see reflects the latest available data.