Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino Preis bei Starbucks (2026)

Frappuccino® - Blended Crème

Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino

6.90Germany379 calories

Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino kostet bei Starbucks in Deutschland €6.9 (aktualisiert Juli 2026).

Du suchst den Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino®-Preis bei Starbucks in Deutschland? Aktuell kostet er €6.90. Das sind etwa 1% über dem Durchschnitt der 5 Starbucks-Frappuccino® - Blended Crème-Artikel, die wir erfassen. Er enthält 379 Kalorien und 7.3g Protein. Erhältlich in rund 21 Starbucks-Filialen in Deutschland. Die Preise stammen von Lieferplattformen und werden regelmäßig aktualisiert. Sieh auf MenuPriceToday, wie er im Vergleich zu anderen Ketten abschneidet, und verfolge den Preis kostenlos.

Nutrition

379calories

19%

Daily Value

Protein
7.3g15% DV
Carbs
44.1g16% DV
Fat
18.8g24% DV
Sodium
252mg11% DV
Sugar41g(82% DV)
Saturated Fat13.6g

% DV = % of daily value based on a 2,000 kcal diet. Nutrition data from Starbucks's official information. For informational purposes only.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino cost at Starbucks in Germany?

Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino costs €6.90 at Starbucks in Germany as of July 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

How many calories are in Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino?

Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino has 379 calories, protein: 7.3g, carbs: 44.1g, fat: 18.8g. Nutrition is from Starbucks's official information.

Where can I order Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino in Germany?

You can order Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino from Starbucks via Uber Eats in Germany. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Starbucks prices updated?

We refresh Starbucks menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the Chocolate Chip Cream Frappuccino price you see reflects the latest available data.