Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam Preis bei Starbucks (2026)

Summer Specials - Drinks

Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam

6.40Germany250 calories

Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam kostet bei Starbucks in Deutschland €6.4 (aktualisiert Juli 2026).

Du suchst den Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam-Preis bei Starbucks in Deutschland? Aktuell kostet er €6.40. Das sind etwa 1% über dem Durchschnitt der 5 Starbucks-Summer Specials - Drink-Artikel, die wir erfassen. Er enthält 250 Kalorien und 2.3g Protein. Erhältlich in rund 21 Starbucks-Filialen in Deutschland. Die Preise stammen von Lieferplattformen und werden regelmäßig aktualisiert. Richte einen kostenlosen Alarm ein und erfahre sofort, wenn sich dieser Preis ändert – auf MenuPriceToday.

Nutrition

250calories

13%

Daily Value

Protein
2.3g5% DV
Carbs
20g7% DV
Fat
18g23% DV
Sodium
100mg4% DV
Sugar16g(32% DV)
Saturated Fat11.3g

% DV = % of daily value based on a 2,000 kcal diet. Nutrition data from Starbucks's official information. For informational purposes only.

Compare Starbucks prices across 23 countries — Fast-Food Price Index →

Frequently asked questions

How much does Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam cost at Starbucks in Germany?

Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam costs €6.40 at Starbucks in Germany as of July 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

How many calories are in Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam?

Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam has 250 calories, protein: 2.3g, carbs: 20.0g, fat: 18.0g. Nutrition is from Starbucks's official information.

Where can I order Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam in Germany?

You can order Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam from Starbucks via Uber Eats in Germany. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Starbucks prices updated?

We refresh Starbucks menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the Coconut Water mit Matcha Cream Cold Foam price you see reflects the latest available data.