Summer Bear Cake Pop Price at Starbucks (2026)

Bakery

Summer Bear Cake Pop

£4.15United Kingdom170 calories

A Summer Bear Cake Pop costs £4.15 at Starbucks in United Kingdom (updated July 2026).

Based on the latest tracked prices, the Summer Bear Cake Pop from Starbucks costs £4.15 in the United Kingdom (July 2026). That's about 8% above the average Starbucks Bakery item — the 2nd-cheapest of 3 we track. It has 170 calories and 1.6g of protein and contains Wheat, Egg, Soya, Milk. It's available at around 25 Starbucks locations across the United Kingdom. Prices are sourced from delivery platforms and refreshed regularly. Check the full Starbucks menu or compare Bakery prices on MenuPriceToday.

Nutrition

170calories

9%

Daily Value

Protein
1.6g3% DV
Carbs
16g6% DV
Fat
11g14% DV
Sodium
92mg4% DV
Sugar14g(28% DV)
Saturated Fat4.6g

% DV = % of daily value based on a 2,000 kcal diet. Nutrition data from Starbucks's official information. For informational purposes only.

Allergens

WheatEggSoyaMilk

Contains the above. Always confirm in-store if you have allergies.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Summer Bear Cake Pop cost at Starbucks in United Kingdom?

Summer Bear Cake Pop costs £4.15 at Starbucks in United Kingdom as of July 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

How many calories are in Summer Bear Cake Pop?

Summer Bear Cake Pop has 170 calories, protein: 1.6g, carbs: 16.0g, fat: 11.0g. Nutrition is from Starbucks's official information.

Where can I order Summer Bear Cake Pop in United Kingdom?

You can order Summer Bear Cake Pop from Starbucks via Uber Eats in United Kingdom. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Starbucks prices updated?

We refresh Starbucks menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the Summer Bear Cake Pop price you see reflects the latest available data.