Veggie Lovers Pan Pizza Personal (1 pax) Price at Pizza Hut (2026)

Pan Pizza

Veggie Lovers Pan Pizza Personal (1 pax)

189.00Philippines

A Veggie Lovers Pan Pizza Personal (1 pax) costs ₱189 at Pizza Hut in Philippines (updated August 2026).

A Veggie Lovers Pan Pizza Personal (1 pax) at Pizza Hut costs ₱189.00 in the Philippines as of August 2026. That's about 61% below the average Pizza Hut Pan Pizza item — the 3rd-cheapest of 45 we track. It's available at around 157 Pizza Hut locations across the Philippines. Prices are sourced from delivery platforms and refreshed regularly. Compare it against other brands or set a free price-drop alert on MenuPriceToday.

How this compares in Pan Pizza

45 items tracked
This item₱189
Pan Pizza median₱495
Cheapest — Cheese Lovers Pan Pizza Personal (1 pax)₱189
Most expensive — Carbonara Supreme Pan Pizza Large (4-5 pax)₱795
vs Pan Pizza median62%

Compare Pizza Hut prices across 20+ countries — Fast-Food Price Index →