Steak Egg Cheese Bagel Price & Calories at McDonald's (2026)Arizona

Sandwiches

Steak Egg Cheese Bagel

$9.59Arizona680 calories

A Steak Egg Cheese Bagel costs $9.59 at McDonald's in Arizona, United States (updated August 2026).

Looking up the Steak Egg Cheese Bagel price at McDonald's in the United States? It currently sells for $9.59. That's about 82% above the average McDonald's sandwich item — the 1st-most-expensive of 25 we track. It has 680 calories. It's available at around 472 McDonald's locations across the United States. Prices are sourced from delivery platforms and refreshed regularly. Compare it against other brands or set a free price-drop alert on MenuPriceToday.

Nutrition

680calories

34%

Daily Value

% DV = % of daily value based on a 2,000 kcal diet. Nutrition data from Mcdonalds's official information. For informational purposes only.

Allergens

EggMilk

Contains the above. Always confirm in-store if you have allergies.

Compare Mcdonalds prices across 20+ countries — Fast-Food Price Index →

Frequently asked questions

How much does Steak Egg Cheese Bagel cost at Mcdonalds in Arizona?

Steak Egg Cheese Bagel costs $9.59 at Mcdonalds in Arizona as of August 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

Is Steak Egg Cheese Bagel a different price in other states?

Yes — Mcdonalds prices vary by location. You're seeing the Arizona price ($9.59). Use the state selector to compare Steak Egg Cheese Bagel prices across other US states on MenuPriceToday.

How many calories are in Steak Egg Cheese Bagel?

Steak Egg Cheese Bagel has 680 calories. Nutrition is from Mcdonalds's official information.

Where can I order Steak Egg Cheese Bagel in Arizona?

You can order Steak Egg Cheese Bagel from Mcdonalds via Uber Eats in Arizona. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Mcdonalds prices updated?

We refresh Mcdonalds menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the Steak Egg Cheese Bagel price you see reflects the latest available data.