Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL Price at Subway (2026)Victoria

Drinks

Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL

A$7.10Victoria

A Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL costs A$7.10 at Subway in Victoria, Australia (updated July 2026).

Subway's Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL is priced at A$7.10 in Australia right now (July 2026). That's about 14% above the average Subway drink item — the 17th-most-expensive of 38 we track. It's available at around 250 Subway locations across Australia. Prices are sourced from delivery platforms and refreshed regularly. Compare it against other brands or set a free price-drop alert on MenuPriceToday.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL cost at Subway in Victoria?

Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL costs A$7.10 at Subway in Victoria as of July 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL a different price in other states?

Yes — Subway prices vary by location. You're seeing the Victoria price (A$7.10). Use the state selector to compare Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL prices across other US states on MenuPriceToday.

Where can I order Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL in Victoria?

You can order Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL from Subway via Uber Eats in Victoria. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Subway prices updated?

We refresh Subway menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 600mL price you see reflects the latest available data.