Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal Price at KFC (2026)Connecticut

Deals

Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal

$12.20Connecticut

A Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal costs $12.20 at KFC in Connecticut, United States (updated August 2026).

Based on the latest tracked prices, the Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal from KFC costs $12.20 in the United States (August 2026). That's about 17% above the average KFC Deal item — the 3rd-most-expensive of 8 we track. It's available at around 497 KFC locations across the United States. Prices are sourced from delivery platforms and refreshed regularly. See how it stacks up across other chains, and track its price for free, on MenuPriceToday.

Compare Kfc prices across 20+ countries — Fast-Food Price Index →

Frequently asked questions

How much does Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal cost at Kfc in Connecticut?

Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal costs $12.20 at Kfc in Connecticut as of August 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

Is Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal a different price in other states?

Yes — Kfc prices vary by location. You're seeing the Connecticut price ($12.20). Use the state selector to compare Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal prices across other US states on MenuPriceToday.

Where can I order Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal in Connecticut?

You can order Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal from Kfc via Uber Eats in Connecticut. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Kfc prices updated?

We refresh Kfc menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the Taste of KFC 4 pc. Drums & Thighs Deal price you see reflects the latest available data.