3 Pack Of Cookies Price at McDonald's (2026)South Dakota

Sweets & Treats

3 Pack Of Cookies

$3.99South Dakota

A 3 Pack Of Cookies costs $3.99 at McDonald's in South Dakota, United States (updated July 2026).

Based on the latest tracked prices, the 3 Pack Of Cookies from McDonald's costs $3.99 in the United States (August 2026). That's about 6% below the average McDonald's Sweets & Treat item — the 6th-cheapest of 17 we track. It has 500 calories. It's available at around 472 McDonald's locations across the United States. Prices are sourced from delivery platforms and refreshed regularly. Check the full McDonald's menu or compare Sweets & Treat prices on MenuPriceToday.

Compare Mcdonalds prices across 23 countries — Fast-Food Price Index →

Frequently asked questions

How much does 3 Pack Of Cookies cost at Mcdonalds in South Dakota?

3 Pack Of Cookies costs $3.99 at Mcdonalds in South Dakota as of August 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

Is 3 Pack Of Cookies a different price in other states?

Yes — Mcdonalds prices vary by location. You're seeing the South Dakota price ($3.99). Use the state selector to compare 3 Pack Of Cookies prices across other US states on MenuPriceToday.

Where can I order 3 Pack Of Cookies in South Dakota?

You can order 3 Pack Of Cookies from Mcdonalds via Uber Eats in South Dakota. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Mcdonalds prices updated?

We refresh Mcdonalds menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the 3 Pack Of Cookies price you see reflects the latest available data.