Iced Chai Latte Price at Starbucks (2026)Wyoming

Teavana™ Tea Latte

Iced Chai Latte

$6.15Wyoming

An Iced Chai Latte costs $6.15 at Starbucks in Wyoming, United States (updated July 2026).

Starbucks Iced Chai Latte is priced at $6.15 in the United States right now (July 2026). It has 270 calories and 8g of protein. It's available at around 200 Starbucks locations across the United States. Prices are sourced from delivery platforms and refreshed regularly. Check the full Starbucks menu or compare Teavana™ Tea Latte prices on MenuPriceToday.

Compare Starbucks prices across 23 countries — Fast-Food Price Index →

Frequently asked questions

How much does Iced Chai Latte cost at Starbucks in Wyoming?

Iced Chai Latte costs $6.15 at Starbucks in Wyoming as of July 2026. Prices are sourced from Uber Eats and updated regularly on MenuPriceToday.

Is Iced Chai Latte a different price in other states?

Yes — Starbucks prices vary by location. You're seeing the Wyoming price ($6.15). Use the state selector to compare Iced Chai Latte prices across other US states on MenuPriceToday.

Where can I order Iced Chai Latte in Wyoming?

You can order Iced Chai Latte from Starbucks via Uber Eats in Wyoming. Compare prices on MenuPriceToday first so you never overpay.

How often are Starbucks prices updated?

We refresh Starbucks menu prices regularly from delivery platforms, so the Iced Chai Latte price you see reflects the latest available data.